Главная » Архив материалов
07.10.2018 - Интернациональная выставка ранга CACIB
International all-breed CACIB dog show
>>>
Russia, Voronezh
judge- Natalya Masalevichene (Kazakhstan)

Sanflauas Zenoviya - CAC, CACIB, BOS
30.09.2018 - Республиканская выставка ранга CAC
National all-breed CAC dog show
>>>
Belarus, Molodechno
Judges - E. Serebrennikova-Zagorskaya (Belarus)

Sanflauas In Tiger's Shape - САС, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-1

22.09.2018 - Республиканская выставка ранга CAC
National all-breed CAC dog show
>>>
Belarus, Minsk
Judges - Otakar Vondrous (Czech Republic), N. Oganova (Russia), N. Lychkovskaya (Belarus)

Sanflauas In Tiger's Shape - САС, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-1, Best show of champions-1

16.09.2018 - Всероссийская выставка ранга ЧРКФ
National all-breed CAC dog show
>>>
Russia, Smolensk
Judges - Alexandr Shishkin (Belarus)

Sanflauas In Tiger's Shape - САС, BOB, Champion of RKF, BIG-1

09.09.2018 - Монопородная выставка афганов ранга ПК "Профессионал"
Afghan Hound Speciality Show
>>>
Russia, Moscow
judge - Francisco Chapa (Mexico)

Sanflauas Extra Spicy - CW, Cand of Russian AH-Club Ch., Best Female-2

09.09.2018 - Монопородная выставка афганов ранга ПК "Профессионал"
Afghan Hound Speciality Show
>>>
Russia, Moscow
judge - Francisco Chapa (Mexico)

Sanflauas Zenoviya - CW, Cand of Russian AH-Club Ch.

02.09.2018 - Республиканская выставка ранга CAC
National all-breed CAC dog show
>>>
Belarus, Vitebsk
Judges - Irina Podlojnaya (Belarus), Galina Strelkova (Belarus), Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)

Sanflauas In Tiger's Shape - САС, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-4

19.08.2018 - Республиканская выставка ранга CAC
National all-breed CAC dog show
>>>
Belarus, Borisov
judge - Weron Grzegorz (Poland)

Sanflauas In Tiger's Shape - САС, BOB, BIG-2

19.08.2018 - Республиканская выставка борзых
National sighthound speciality show
>>>
Belarus, Borisov
Judge - Misterka-Kluska Wiesława (Poland)

Sanflauas In Tiger's Shape - CW, САС, Champion of Breed, 2-Best Male
21.07.2018 - 2xРеспубликанские выставки ранга CAC
2xNational all-breed CAC dog shows
>>>
Belarus, Derzhinsk
Judges - Beata Petkevica (Latvia), Audrone Babiaskiene (Lithuania), Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)

Sanflauas In Tiger's Shape - 2xСАС, 2xBOB, BIG-2, BIG-1, BIS-4

« 1 2 3 4 ... 23 24 »